DM i skoleskak 2017 - Den frie Lærerskole - B

Tabelstand efter Runde 8 - 26-11-2017 - Normal ranking.
PosNavnParVRTPointsBhlzSBgr
1Nicolai Kistrup88008,039,039,00
2Christian Emil Frambøl86116,537,526,75
3Jacob Foged Christensen85125,538,021,75
4Olav Erstad Jørgensen85035,038,021,00
5Anna Hedelykke84225,037,518,75
6Filip Holm85035,037,518,50
7Janith Easwaralingam73134,542,520,00
8Albert Emil Lyng Petersen84134,533,016,25
9Birgitte Brunsgaard Jacobsen84134,531,013,25
10Joshua Kehlet84134,530,013,50
11Alfred Hedelykke84044,034,013,50
12Oliver Gabrielsen73044,031,012,50
13Christian Ringsmose73044,029,59,50
14Kristine Boye Sten84044,029,011,50
15Rune Elbæk73044,025,511,00
16Fezan Imran Sarwar83143,531,512,75
17Rasmus Broch Jensen83143,530,010,75
18Thea Veng Basse83143,525,58,25
19Freja Jungberg Nielsen71243,029,58,25
20Benedicte Kistrup83053,028,06,50
21Victor Christanesen72053,026,55,00
22Frederik Fernando Joensen71152,523,54,25
23Melih Ôzer70071,026,53,00