Turneringsnavn - Den fri Lærerskole, Ollerup - F

Tabelstand efter Runde 7 - 27-11-2016 - Layout 1.
PosNavnKredsParVTRPointsMBlzSBgr
1John Christopher H. ChristensenÅrhus76016,522,529,75
2Andreas Philip Cort Maleeva HansenKøbenhavn76106,021,024,00
3Valdemar Østergaard NielsenKøbenhavn74125,021,020,25
4Nanna EhrenreichÅrhus75205,019,517,50
5Noa SindingÅrhus75205,020,017,00
6Vitus Bondo MedhusVejle74214,524,018,75
7Peter HolstFyn74214,519,013,50
8Linus Padkjær GejlVejle74214,516,513,00
9Linus Roed Gundorf JacobsenFyn73224,021,013,25
10Sverre Erstad JørgensenRoskilde73224,021,014,50
11Volodymyr MelnykViborg74304,019,012,00
12Bertram WesterRoskilde73224,017,511,75
13Simon Tilsted BundgaardKøbenhavn73224,016,512,25
14Benjamin LøndalÅrhus73224,016,011,75
15Josias KaarbyBornholm72233,518,510,75
16Marius SønnichsenRingkøbing73313,517,59,50
17Max GranlyKøbenhavn73313,517,09,00
18Witus CramerVejle61323,018,08,75
19Katrine DalsgaardViborg71243,018,09,00
20Aksel Bregenov JørgensenKøbenhavn72323,017,58,00
21Ole ZeuthenKøbenhavn71243,017,09,75
22Frederik RotvitBornholm72323,016,58,50
23Alexander AndersenFyn61323,015,57,25
24Victor DeglerBornholm61323,015,07,00
25Anton Breinholt HoffmannNordjylland60243,013,06,75
26Annika DalgaardNordjylland72323,013,05,75
27Silke Maj Padkjær GejlVejle71332,514,57,25
28Gustav Kejser MortensenFyn71332,515,05,50
29Viggo RandersFyn60332,512,55,50
30Andreas HolmslykkeFyn60332,512,54,50
31Lukas KruseFyn71332,512,05,00
32Wilber Bay MogensenBornholm70342,013,04,75
33Victor IversenKøbenhavn60422,013,53,75