Turneringsnavn - Den fri Lærerskole, Ollerup - E

Tabelstand efter Runde 7 - 27-11-2016 - Layout 1.
PosNavnKredsParVTRPointsMBlzSBgr
1Marius Bøss SørensenViborg76106,024,027,00
2Adam Stanczyk ChristensenFyn76106,021,524,50
3Noah WahlgreenKøbenhavn76106,017,518,50
4Lukas IskosKøbenhavn75205,025,523,00
5Albert Mechlenburg MøllerFyn75205,023,021,00
6Elias Roed Gundorf JacobsenFyn75205,022,520,50
7Magnus Mols KabellÅrhus75205,022,518,50
8William Østergaard NielsenKøbenhavn75205,021,522,50
9Nikolaj Aggerbeck LauritzenÅrhus75205,021,019,50
10Ture Jungberg NielsenNordjylland75205,020,018,00
11Anton Bønsvig WehdingKøbenhavn75205,020,017,50
12Jeppe Libach MakholmViborg74214,519,515,75
13Alf AndriesFyn74214,517,513,25
14Emil Vognstoft AndreassenRingkøbing74214,517,012,25
15William A F GlenthøjKøbenhavn74304,023,016,50
16Andreas Brauner nielsenViborg74304,022,015,00
17Aksel SchjeltvedKøbenhavn74304,020,013,00
18Karl Emil Elmer Nielsen RefsKøbenhavn74304,019,012,50
19Davit GrigorianFyn74304,019,012,50
20Mathias Wallin NielsenÅrhus74304,019,011,50
21William Kjærsgaard HansenFyn74304,017,09,50
22Anosh EasanVejle74304,015,09,00
23August SvanholtKøbenhavn74304,014,58,00
24Magni CederholmFrederiksborg72233,519,512,00
25Patrick Steemann BechFyn73313,518,010,25
26Frederik AmbrosenBornholm73313,517,512,00
27Oskar Breinholt HoffmannNordjylland73313,517,57,25
28Emil BangRoskilde73313,516,07,25
29Johanna WesthBornholm73313,513,58,75
30Nikolaj MejlvangBornholm73313,513,56,75
31Robert Gramkow SveistrupKøbenhavn73403,020,58,00
32Marius LadegaardViborg72323,019,511,00
33Magnus Nørgaard JørgensenViborg73403,019,08,50
34William AbildSønderjylland73403,017,07,50
35Arthur RosmanFrederiksborg73403,015,05,00
36Mikkel LøftgaardFyn73403,013,57,00
37William StraussKøbenhavn73403,013,53,50
38Cheyenne NielsenRingkøbing73403,012,55,00
39Lea Bondo MedhusVejle73403,010,54,00
40Nicolai SalskovStorstrøm72412,517,55,75
41Julius HoldtKøbenhavn72412,516,54,25
42Rasmus William Zico HansenKøbenhavn72412,515,57,25
43Vedanta SinhaRoskilde72412,514,04,75
44Marcus Gundestrup SørensenVejle72502,018,03,50
45Bertil SivagerStorstrøm72502,017,54,00
46Olexandr PershutaSønderjylland72502,015,51,50
47David Kleiner JeppesenBornholm72502,012,51,50
48Rasmus Astrup SkovRoskilde71601,017,53,50
49Patrick Bothmann WissingSønderjylland60601,014,50,00
50søren dalskov christensenFyn51401,014,02,50
51Marcus ThorslundSønderjylland71601,013,03,00
52Jakob IversenNordjylland60601,013,00,50