Turneringsnavn - Den fri Lærerskole, Ollerup - C

Tabelstand efter Runde 7 - 27-11-2016 - Layout 1.
PosNavnKredsParVTRPointsMBlzSBgr
1Nicolai KistrupKøbenhavn76016,523,530,25
2Adesh EasanVejle75115,519,521,25
3Thomas ThyboViborg75115,519,020,25
4Asbjørn Hovgård SchackSønderjylland75205,020,019,50
5Mikala Holmgaard HøyerupKøbenhavn75205,016,513,00
6Frederik ButtenschønÅrhus73134,518,514,25
7Svante Juul EllemandÅrhus73134,517,513,75
8Andreas SkovgaardKøbenhavn74304,023,014,00
9Albert Lyng PetersenKøbenhavn74304,022,513,50
10Mads PasztorFrederiksborg73224,021,015,75
11Sander Stage SteffensenRoskilde72144,020,015,50
12Christian FrambølÅrhus73224,018,512,75
13Sebastian LadegaardViborg73224,018,012,75
14Nikolaj BrødsgaardKøbenhavn73224,017,512,25
15Joshua KehletÅrhus74304,017,57,50
16Filip HolmÅrhus73313,520,011,75
17Emil SkovgaardKøbenhavn72233,519,512,75
18Mikkel MejlvangBornholm73313,519,512,25
19Olav Erstad JørgensenRoskilde73403,018,58,00
20David Lykke OlsenBornholm73403,017,08,50
21Christian RingsmoseFyn73403,016,07,50
22Vidisha SinhaRoskilde73403,015,59,00
23Alexander Ryge LarsenViborg73403,014,03,50
24Kristine SteenNordjylland73403,013,56,50
25Shanne JakobsenNordjylland72412,517,05,75
26Frederik Fernando JoensenKøbenhavn72412,514,53,25
27Emmanuel LorneRingkøbing72412,513,02,75
28Thor Espenhain SterregaardKøbenhavn72502,015,54,50
29Benedicte KistrupKøbenhavn72502,014,51,50
30Rasmus PoulsenRoskilde72502,012,02,00
31Frede Vognstoft AndreassenRingkøbing71511,512,03,25
32Elisa MedumVejle70700,014,00,00