Turneringsnavn - Den fri Lærerskole, Ollerup - B

Tabelstand efter Runde 7 - 27-11-2016 - Layout 1.
PosNavnKredsParVTRPointsMBlzSBgr
1Ellen Fredericia NilssenKøbenhavn76016,518,521,75
2Bjarke KristensenVejle74125,020,519,00
3Sophus Mechlenburg MøllerFyn75205,020,017,00
4Alexander Le BesqFyn74214,518,514,75
5Jacob Foged ChristensenFyn72144,019,514,75
6Johan HardleiÅrhus73224,019,514,25
7Victor Koch MüllerStorstrøm63304,017,011,50
8Markus MaagaardFyn63304,016,09,00
9Anna HedelykkeÅrhus73224,016,08,25
10Janith EasanVejle72233,519,012,50
11Simon L. HansenVejle73313,517,510,00
12Jakob Krukow MogensenRingkøbing62313,513,06,00
13Samuel H. MayKøbenhavn71243,020,011,25
14Axel KanneRoskilde62403,014,04,50
15Laurits Gorm DahlViborg61412,517,55,00
16Rasmus Broch JensenRingkøbing61502,014,02,00
17Fezan SarwarKøbenhavn60601,016,03,00